Oakbrooke Elementary Bus Routes

TIME

LOCATION

Trip: 260 ES AM

6:38

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

6:58

8900 BROCKINGTON RD 43

7:01

NORTH QUARTER APARTMENTS

7:02

E MARYLAND AVE AND FELDSPAR DR

7:03

STONEHILL DR AND OBSIDIAN DR (SE)

7:04

OBSIDIAN DR AND PUMICE DR

7:05

PUMICE DR AND STONEHILL DR

7:06

PUMICE DR AND AMBER CV (SW)

7:07

FELDSPAR DR AND GEMSTONE DR (NW)

7:08

525 FELDSPAR DR

7:09

GARNET CV AND ROCK RIDGE DR

7:12

RAYWOOD DR AND CEDARWOOD DR (NW)

7:15

OAKBROOKE ELEMENTARY (139)

Trip: 337 ES AM

6:46

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:06

ANN AVE AND LONGSTRETH ST

7:07

CALLOWAY AVE AND LONGSTRETH ST

7:08

CHERRIE AVE AND JAMESWAY ST

7:09

210 CHERRIE AVE

7:10

CHERRIE AVE AND WITTS DR

7:10

CALLOWAY AVE AND WITTS DR

7:10

RIDGELEA AVE AND WITTS DR

7:12

WOODRIDGE DR AND WOODMERE PL (SE)

7:13

LEACREST PL AND NORTHGATE DR

7:15

OAKBROOKE ELEMENTARY (139)

Trip: 338 ES AM

6:43

PCSSD NORTHWEST SCHOOL BUS COMPLEX(DEPART)

7:04

E MARYLAND AVE AND SPRING GROVE DR

7:06

BARBER ST AND BRICE RD

7:07

BARBER ST AND E MARYLAND AVE AND SPRING GROVE DR

7:07

E MARYLAND AVE AND HAMILTON PARK DR AND WOODBINE ST

7:08

E MARYLAND AVE AND MARYLAND CV

7:09

E MARYLAND AVE AND ROBIN LN

7:10

BRICE RD AND OAKHAVEN DR

7:11

BRICE RD AND WILHITE LN (SW)

7:11

BRICE AVE AND MERRYMEN RD

7:15

OAKBROOKE ELEMENTARY (139)