ENRICO ABERNATHY
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
ELISABETH AHRENS
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
TARA ALLEN
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-868-2410
YAA APPIAH-MCNULTY
MIDDLE SCH PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-868-2410
JOHN BAGBY
ASST PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-868-2410
BRANDI BAKER
REGISTERED NURSE
HEALTH SERVICES
501-234-3759
BOBBIE BANKS
A9C MID ASST PRINCIPAL
ADMINISTRATION
501-868-2410
KERRI BERRY
MID/JR. MEDIA SPECIALIST
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
MELISSA CHAMBERS
MID/JR SPED CBI
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
JENNIFER COATS
MID/JR. COUNSELORS
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-868-2410
KATELYN COMBS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
LATIYA COOPER
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
TAMMY CULLINS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
PATRICIA DAVIS
BOOKKEEPER JR/MID
SUPPORT STAFF
501-868-2410
THOMAS DAVIS
MS SP ED RES
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
NATALIE DEAN
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
JAMES ERRICKSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ANWAR FAIRLEY
LITERACY/MATH COACH 193
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
MARISSA FENTRY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-868-2410
SANDRO FILIPPI
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-868-2410
KIMALA FORREST
MID/JR VOC BUS
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ANTHONY FULLER
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ROSALYN GILBERT
SEC ATTENDANCE CLERK
SUPPORT STAFF
501-868-2410
SAVANNA GOFORTH
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
DEBORAH GRIMMETT
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
OSCAR GUAJARDO
BOOKKEEPER JR/MID
SUPPORT STAFF
501-868-2410
EDMOND HAMPTON
HIGH SCH MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
DENISE HANDY
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-868-2410
DAMON HARRIS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
BENJAMIN HAZLIP
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
BRYANA HILL
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
CARRIE HODGES
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
CINDY HOLMES
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
TONYA HOLTON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
SHARON HOWARD
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
NEIL HUNT
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
DUSTIN HYMAN
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-868-2410
DAWN IRBY
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ANGELA JACKSON
MID/JR VOC FAM
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
LORA JETT
ALE FACILITATOR
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
JUANICIA JOHNSON
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
501-868-2410
ANDY JOHNSON
ESOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
MARY JOHNSON
MID/JR VOC FAM
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ANGELA JONES
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
DORIAN KETTLE
IN SCHOOL SUSPEN. INTERS.
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ROBYN KNIGHT
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
WENDY KOHLER
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
DANIEL LARUE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
COURTNEY LEA
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
BEN LIGHT
HIGH SCH MUSIC INST -BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
CALEEN MARKLAND
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
JAY MARTIN
MID/JR MUSIC INST - BAND
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
MELISSA MCGIBBONY
SECRETARY NON-MID/JR
SUPPORT STAFF
501-868-2410
STEPHANIE MCKENZIE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
MARTHA MELENDEZ
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
LADY MOLINA
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
ELLEN MORRIS
MID/JR SPED CBI
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
DAMAREAN NEWTON
CAFETERIA WORKER
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-868-2410
HALEY POE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
KAREN PREACHERS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
TONI SCOTT
SECRETARY NON-HS
SUPPORT STAFF
501-868-2410
PARKER SKINNER
MID/JR MUSIC VOC
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
OLYMPIA SMITH
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
NORMA SOUZA
CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-868-2410
ASHLEY TATE
CAFETERIA MGR SECONDARY
CAFETERIA SERVICES
501-868-2410
COREY TAYLOR
LEAD CUSTODIAN
CUSTODIAL SERVICES
501-868-2410
AARON TROST
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
TYLER UPTERGROVE
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
SANDI WALSH
SP ED PARA EDUCATOR
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
WHITNEY WARD
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
SHANDRE WEST
MID/JR. COUNSELORS
COUNSELING SERVICES
501-868-2410
TAMMIE WILLIAMS
SPEC NEEDS PARA-IND SUPP
SPECIAL EDUCATION SERVICES
501-868-2410
TYLER WILLIS
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410
CATHERINE ZILLER
MIDDLE SCHOOL TEACHER
LEARNING SERVICES
501-868-2410